Staff Directory

Our staff are here to help. To reach a member of our team call 905-666-7753.

Accardi, Vince (English)

41158

Alcantara, Allan

40500

Allen, Dan (Principal)

50043

Arko, Ed

41160

Arseneau, Nicole (Program Support)

50038

Azavedo, Cliff

41411

Bear, Judy (Program Support)

50014

Bennett, Amanda

40386

Black, Rochelle – Student Success

50036

Bolduc, Jessica (EA)

41194

Browne, Nadine

41165

Calvert, Mary Lynn (Elementary)

41233

Cannavan, Sarah

41223

Canning, Michael

50019

Cara, Annalisa

40279

Chan, Tim (Elementary)

41044

Checkett, Bill (Chief Custodian)

50034

Ciccone, Adrianne

40665

Cillo, Antoinietta

41166

Cipriani, Jillian (Social Worker)

22752

Crawford, Mark

41168

Dadswell, Dawn

41570

Davies, Joanne

41416

De Costa, Neadra

41917

Di Fonso, Paola (chaplain) LTO Denise Fox

50024

DeLory, Andrea

41426

DeMonte, Flavia (Co-Op)

51025

Dennie, Lois (EA)

41169

Dion,  Jaimie

41171

Dion, Monica (Library)

50009

Dionne, Ben ( P-Z)

50013

Duncan, Amanda

41360

Evans, Mike

41871

Fazio, Marilyn

41175

Fox, Deb

41176

Fox, Denise–Chaplain (LTO for DeFonso)

50024 

Gallagher, Caroline (Phys. Ed)

41177

Garant, Pam (Canadian World Studies)

41178

Grisdale, Michelle

41180

Hartley, Melissa

41983

Hofstatter, Rob

40861

Hollingworth, Lynn

40513

Hottot-Parchment, Loriann (7&8Guidance)

41491

Jechna Mariola

41181

Jenkin, Lisa (Attendance)

50005

Jover, Caroline

41441

Klobucar, Christine

41182

Kolar, Cinte

41183

Kunkel, Michele

41184

Lang, Melanie (Elementary)

41466

Leandro, Vanessa (Co-Op) (LTO MacNeill)

41186

Leonard, Sharon

40165

Learning Commons

50035

MacAdam, Lea Ellen

40382

Macciochi, Ayesha (Elementary)

41085

MacGregor, Sarah

41187

MacLean, Denise (EA)

40002

MacNeill, Renee (LTO - Leandro)

40751

Maecker, Patricia

41309

Mahoney, Karin

41263

Mahoney, Tim

40374

Malkin, Topher

41190

Mallen, Erin

40455

Mangiafico, Nickie (Attendance)

 

Matti, Chanel (Elementary)

40569

McIvor, Julie

41192

McIvor, Meghan

41193

Mendes, Ronald

41458

Mercier, Shar (CYC)

57254

Montgomery, Patrick

40388

Moore, Gwynne (EA)

41979

Morra, Antonio

40438

Najbor, Trevor

41197

Nelson, Sandley

41198

Nolan, Stephanie

41462

Oag, Laura (Front desk)

50008

Oliver, Amanda

41322

Oliver, Leanne (Math)

41262

O’Brien, James

40357

O’Connor, Josie (Elementary)

50015

O’Leary, Jennifer

40440

O’Prey, Patrick

41199

Orsag, Jennifer

41200

Paglia, Michael

40553

Peart, Nicholene (EA)

40792

Plouffe, Colleen V.P  ( P-Z )

50004

Porco, Frank V.P. (A-F)

 

Quinn, Siobhan (G-O)

50012

Richard, Chad (Elementary)

22178

Richards, Colleen

41195

Roberts, Rob

41201

Rotella, Luisa (Elementary)

41154

Russell, Amanda

41210

Ryan, Frances (Guidance Secretary)

50010

Ryan, Steve

41203

Salomone, Lisa

40378

Seli, Michael

40276

Smith, Mike

41208

Soln, Johnny (Arts)

41264

Spiers, Lara V.P.  (G-O )

50003

Stack, Sean

41261

Steele, Derek (E.A.)

41511

Tacchino, Andre (A-F)

50011

Taylor, Marta

41215

Thiruchchutan, R. (E.A.)

 

Toms, Deb (Finance Secretary)

50002

Van Hof, Susan (Sr. Secretary)

50000

Vrecar, Aliah

42379

Whent, Lisa

41211

Willcott, Melissa

41321